Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2006-11-01 -- 2010-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Dan Nyberg (S) Ordförande
Astrid Karlsson-Björkman (M) 1:e v ordf VÄNERSBORG
Annika Larsson Lindlöf (S) 2:e v ordf VÄNERSBORG
Aronsson, Anne-Sophie Aronsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jenny Brycker (S) Ledamot
Marie Dahlin (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Reidar Eriksson (S) Ledamot
Kate Giaever (V) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Monika Gustavsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Gisela Holtersson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Sven G Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Åsa Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Madelaine Karlsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bengt Larsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jeanette Larsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Lars-Göran Ljunggren (S) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Lennart Niklasson (S) Ledamot
Kjell Nilsson (S) Ledamot
Johanna Olsson (S) Ledamot
Kenneth Persson (S) Ledamot
Maj-Britt Robertsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Sonja Westberg (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Emanuel Adel Aboasaleh (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Ingemar Andersén (M) Ledamot VARGÖN
Kerstin Andersson-Carlsson (M) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Lena Eckerbom Wendel (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Anders Forsström (M) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Reino Fredriksson (M) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Henrik Josten (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Gunnar Lidell (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Tove af Geijerstam (L) Ledamot VARGÖN
Kerstin Andersson (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lars G Blomgren (L) Ledamot
Johan Ekström (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Mats Andersson (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bo Carlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Ann-Britth Fröjd (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marianne Karlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Annalena Levin (C) Ledamot VÄSTRA TUNHEM
James Bucci (V) Ledamot VARGÖN
Stefan Kärvling (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Berit Utberg (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Monica Bredberg (MP) Ledamot VARGÖN
Hans Edsbagge (MP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marie-Louise Bäckman (KD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Orvar Carlsson (KD) Ledamot
Ann-Christin Helgegren (KD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Andreas Vänerlöv (KD) Ledamot
Bengt Holmqvist (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lars Rosén (C) Ledamot TROLLHÄTTAN
Ersättare (29)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Mikael Andersson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Benny Augustsson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Lisbeth Brodin (M) Ersättare
Lennart Bäckemo (FV) Ersättare
Usa Charoensawat (C) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
Bilt Davidsson (M) Ersättare
John-Åke Ericsson (KD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Bengt Fröjd (C) Ersättare
Jonas Fyhr (M) Ersättare VARGÖN
Ingvar Håkansson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Hussein Ismail Madar (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Kerstin Johansson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Roger Karlsson (FV) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Tommy Larsson (M) Ersättare
Sigyn Lindbom (S) Ersättare VARGÖN
Bengt-Göran Nilsson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Andreas Nyström (S) Ersättare VARGÖN
Vesna Petrusic (S) Ersättare
Marianne Ramm (V) Ersättare
Christina Rosell (L) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Joakim Sjöling (S) Ersättare VARGÖN
Bengt Olof Stake (L) Ersättare
Tore Söderberg (MP) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Anette Taimory (KD) Ersättare
Tor Wendel (M) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
Ann-Christine Wollny (V) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Anneli Zackrisson Nsofor (S) Ersättare
Torkel Åström (MP) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Tomas Öberg (S) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
 
Uppdaterad 2020-10-22 22:01:07