Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
1994-11-01 -- 1998-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
S Gunnar Peterson (S) Ordförande
Börje Viberud (C) 1:e v ordf
Gunnel Boman (V) 2:e v ordf
Peterson, Ernst Gunnar Manfred Peterson (S) Ledamot
Sven-Ingvar Eriksson (M) Ledamot
Stina Persson (S) Ledamot
Johan Ekström (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lars-Göran Ljunggren (S) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Bengt Gustavsson (M) Ledamot
Astrid Karlsson-Björkman (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Aronsson, Anne-Sophie Aronsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Magnus Cassel (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marie Dahlin (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lars G Blomgren (L) Ledamot
S Anders Larsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Monika Gustavsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Eva Foldemark (C) Ledamot
Ann-Mari Hansson (S) Ledamot
Anders Forsström (M) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Lennart Niklasson (S) Ledamot
Orvar Carlsson (KD) Ledamot
Rune Lanestrand (FV) Ledamot
Birgit Larsson (FV) Ledamot
Bengt Larsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Kerstin Blom (C) Ledamot
Gunilla Cederbom (V) Ledamot
Jan Svedberg (MP) Ledamot
Ingemar Vänerlöv (KD) Ledamot
Sven Karlson (FV) Ledamot
Kristina Karlsson (FV) Ledamot
Ragnar Sandberg (M) Ledamot
Sven G Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Christina Rosell (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Nils Wramner (MP) Ledamot
Sonja Pettersson (S) Ledamot
Bengt Holmqvist (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bo Carlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Reidar Eriksson (S) Ledamot
Gunnel Magnusson (FV) Ledamot
Klas-Uno Francke (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Michael Johanson (FV) Ledamot
Inga-Lill Olsson (FV) Ledamot
Erling Pettersson (M) Ledamot
Kristina Floros (S) Ledamot
Bilt Davidsson (M) Ledamot
Jonas Ringqvist (V) Ledamot
Christer Ahlman (V) Ledamot
Margareta Francke (S) Ledamot
Peter Göthblad (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Torsten Persson (S) Ledamot
Ersättare (29)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Kerstin Ahlberg-Ohlsson (S) Ersättare
Stig Andersson (FV) Ersättare
Sven Andersson (L) Ersättare
Kerstin Andersson-Carlsson (M) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Karin Bergenlid (M) Ersättare
Anna-Lena Berglund (FV) Ersättare
Dan Brauer (S) Ersättare
Ola Brenander (V) Ersättare
Else-Marie Carlsson (KD) Ersättare
Ann-Marie Ceder (S) Ersättare
John-Åke Ericsson (KD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Bente Fernow (L) Ersättare
S Håkan Gustafsson (S) Ersättare
Gösta Johansson (M) Ersättare
Kenneth Johansson (S) Ersättare
Kerstin Johansson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Rolf Johansson (C) Ersättare
Sven-Gunnar Larsson (MBP) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Gunnar Lidell (M) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
Christer Lindgren (S) Ersättare
Ole Lund (S) Ersättare
Kjell Nilsson (S) Ersättare
Camilla Prins (S) Ersättare
Tage Severinson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Egon Skoglund (FV) Ersättare
Berit Utberg (V) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Anna-Stina Wallertin (FV) Ersättare
Sonja Westberg (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Kerstin Viidas (MP) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2020-08-04 22:01:15