Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
1998-11-01 -- 2002-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Bengt Holmqvist (M) Ordförande VÄNERSBORG
Lars-Göran Ljunggren (S) 1:e v ordf FRÄNDEFORS
Astrid Karlsson-Björkman (M) 2:e v ordf VÄNERSBORG
Peterson, Ernst Gunnar Manfred Peterson (S) Ledamot
Sven-Ingvar Eriksson (M) Ledamot
Stina Persson (S) Ledamot
Johan Ekström (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Aronsson, Anne-Sophie Aronsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Sven G Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marie Dahlin (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lars G Blomgren (L) Ledamot
S Anders Larsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Monika Gustavsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Anders Forsström (M) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Lennart Niklasson (S) Ledamot
Orvar Carlsson (KD) Ledamot
Rune Lanestrand (FV) Ledamot
Birgit Larsson (FV) Ledamot
Bengt Larsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Gunilla Cederbom (V) Ledamot
Sven Karlson (FV) Ledamot
Ragnar Sandberg (M) Ledamot
Sonja Pettersson (S) Ledamot
Bo Carlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Gunnel Magnusson (FV) Ledamot
Michael Johanson (FV) Ledamot
Inga-Lill Olsson (FV) Ledamot
Kristina Floros (S) Ledamot
Bilt Davidsson (M) Ledamot
Margareta Francke (S) Ledamot
Peter Göthblad (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Tage Severinson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
John-Åke Ericsson (KD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Ann-Britth Fröjd (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Per Sjödahl (MP) Ledamot VARGÖN
Sonja Westberg (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Ole Lund (S) Ledamot
Christina Bränfeldt (FV) Ledamot
Anita Karlsson (FV) Ledamot
Roger Karlsson (FV) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Inga-Lill Sandelmark (FV) Ledamot
Bengt Fridh (KD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Annika Villebeck (V) Ledamot
Madelaine Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Monica Bredberg (MP) Ledamot VARGÖN
Rune Hansson (KD) Ledamot
Gunnar Lidell (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Göran Hallsten (C) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
James Bucci (V) Ledamot VARGÖN
Reidar Eriksson (S) Ledamot
Ersättare (28)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Kerstin Andersson-Carlsson (M) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Elsie Aronsson (C) Ersättare
Anna-Lena Berglund (FV) Ersättare
Ola Brenander (V) Ersättare
Lennart Bäckemo (FV) Ersättare
Magnus Cassel (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Gunnel Dirsäter (MP) Ersättare
Bente Fernow (L) Ersättare
Klas-Uno Francke (S) Ersättare VARGÖN
Kate Giaever (V) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
Daniel Gustafsson (KD) Ersättare
S Håkan Gustafsson (S) Ersättare
Einar Hansander (MBP) Ersättare
Reidar Josefsson (S) Ersättare
Eleanor Karlsson (KD) Ersättare
Kenth Karlsson (V) Ersättare
Anette Larsson (C) Ersättare
Jeanette Larsson (S) Ersättare VARGÖN
Sven-Gunnar Larsson (MBP) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Niclas Lundström (M) Ersättare
Erland Magnusson (FV) Ersättare
Herléne Mattiasson (FV) Ersättare
Madeleine Mosrati (S) Ersättare
Christer Olsson (V) Ersättare
Erling Pettersson (M) Ersättare
Camilla Prins (S) Ersättare
Christina Rosell (L) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Jan Svedberg (MP) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2020-08-13 22:01:12