Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2002-11-01 -- 2006-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Dan Nyberg (S) Ordförande
Astrid Karlsson-Björkman (M) 1:e v ordf VÄNERSBORG
Annika Larsson Lindlöf (S) 2:e v ordf VÄNERSBORG
Elmi Abdiasis (S) Ledamot
Aronsson, Anne-Sophie Aronsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Margareta Francke (S) Ledamot
Kate Giaever (V) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
S Håkan Gustafsson (S) Ledamot
Monika Gustavsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Gisela Holtersson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Sven G Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Åsa Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Reidar Josefsson (S) Ledamot
Bengt Larsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jeanette Larsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
S Anders Larsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Lars-Göran Ljunggren (S) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Ole Lund (S) Ledamot
Lennart Niklasson (S) Ledamot
Kjell Nilsson (S) Ledamot
Anette Ruus (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Anders Bengtsson (M) Ledamot
Sven-Ingvar Eriksson (M) Ledamot
Anders Forsström (M) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Gunnar Lidell (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Ragnar Sandberg (M) Ledamot
Tove af Geijerstam (L) Ledamot VARGÖN
Lars G Blomgren (L) Ledamot
Johan Ekström (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Christina Mossberg (L) Ledamot
Christina Rosell (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bo Carlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Ann-Britth Fröjd (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Göran Hallsten (C) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Marianne Karlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
James Bucci (V) Ledamot VARGÖN
Madelaine Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Stefan Kärvling (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Yvonne Lindström (V) Ledamot
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Hans Edsbagge (MP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Tore Söderberg (MP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Orvar Carlsson (KD) Ledamot
John-Åke Ericsson (KD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Ann-Christin Helgegren (KD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
John-Evert Wahlström (KD) Ledamot
Bengt Holmqvist (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Anita Karlsson (FV) Ledamot
Roger Karlsson (FV) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Sven-Gunnar Larsson (MBP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Inga-Lill Sandelmark (FV) Ledamot
Ersättare (28)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Kerstin Ahlberg-Ohlsson (S) Ersättare
Kerstin Andersson (L) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Mats Andersson (C) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Sven Andersson (L) Ersättare
Kerstin Andersson-Carlsson (M) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Joakim Appelgren (MP) Ersättare
Anders Björnetun (KD) Ersättare
Lennart Bäckemo (FV) Ersättare
Magnus Cassel (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Bilt Davidsson (M) Ersättare
Agneta Erdéus (L) Ersättare
Klas-Uno Francke (S) Ersättare VARGÖN
Birger Gustafsson (C) Ersättare
Peter Göthblad (L) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Gilbert Helgesson (FV) Ersättare
Kenneth Johansson (S) Ersättare
Kerstin Johansson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Stefan Larsson (V) Ersättare
Jonna Lund (S) Ersättare
Hans-Peter Nielsen (KD) Ersättare
Thomas Petersson (S) Ersättare
Erling Pettersson (M) Ersättare
Maj-Britt Robertsson (S) Ersättare VARGÖN
Berit Utberg (V) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Ann-Christine Wollny (V) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Nils Wramner (MP) Ersättare
Anneli Zackrisson Nsofor (S) Ersättare
Tomas Öberg (S) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
 
Uppdaterad 2020-10-19 22:01:55