Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2018-10-15 -- 2022-10-14 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Maria Abrahamsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Tove af Geijerstam (L) Ledamot VARGÖN
Mats Andersson (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Monica Andersson (V) Ledamot
Jan Appelqvist Palmqvist (SD) Ledamot
Benny Augustsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Carl-Ewert Berg (KD) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Amanda Blomster Roos (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Elisabeth Bohlin (S) Ledamot
Kenneth Borgmalm (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
James Bucci (V) Ledamot VARGÖN
Marie-Louise Bäckman (KD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Bo Carlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Tommy Christensson (M) Ledamot
Bo Dahlberg (S) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Lena Eckerbom Wendel (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Reidar Eriksson (S) Ledamot
Ann-Britth Fröjd (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Anneli Guilotte (S) 2:e v ordf FRÄNDEFORS
Peter Göthblad (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Henrik Harlitz (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Gunnar Henriksson (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marika Isetorp (MP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Filip Jakobsson (M) Ledamot
Robert Johansson (KD) Ledamot
Ann-Marie Jonasson (S) Ledamot
Henrik Josten (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Kurt Karlsson (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Madelaine Karlsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Stefan Kärvling (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Morgan Larsson (MBP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Annalena Levin (C) Ordförande VÄSTRA TUNHEM
Gunnar Lidell (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Jimmy Lindqvist (SD) Ledamot
Lena Mjörnell (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Torbjörn Moqvist (SD) Ledamot
Dan Nyberg (S) Ledamot
Mathias Olsson (SD) Ledamot
Marianne Ramm (V) Ledamot
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Ann-Helen Selander (M) Ledamot
Joakim Sjöling (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Christin Slättmyr (S) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Anders Strand (SD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Göran Svensson (MBP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jonathan Svensson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Kurt Wahlgren (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Tor Wendel (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Ola Wesley (SD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Anders Wiklund (MP) Ledamot
Dan Åberg (M) 1:e v ordf
Ersättare (29)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Gunnel Boman (V) Ersättare
Lisbeth Brodin (M) Ersättare
Jan Carlstein (L) Ersättare VARGÖN
Kristina Edvinsson (M) Ersättare
Magnus Ekström (KD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Johan Feldtmann Lobrant (M) Ersättare
Piotr Gabrys (M) Ersättare
Christer Gyllander (SD) Ersättare
Bibbi Henriksson (L) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Ingvar Håkansson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Sofia Jakobsson (M) Ersättare
Gunnar Johansson (MBP) Ersättare
Benny Jonasson (S) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Angelica König Cassel (S) Ersättare
Bengt Larsson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Magnus Lilja (V) Ersättare VARGÖN
Christina Lindegren (MBP) Ersättare
Eva Lindgren (V) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Göran Nilsson (SD) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Kjell Nilsson (S) Ersättare
Hans-Peter Norén (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Johanna Olsson (S) Ersättare
Marie Robertsson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Anna-Karin Sandberg (MP) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Kenny Sandhöj (SD) Ersättare
Per Sjödahl (MP) Ersättare VARGÖN
Sandra Stegeröd (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Anette Taimory (KD) Ersättare
Christer Zimmergren (SD) Ersättare VARGÖN
 
Uppdaterad 2020-09-30 22:01:54