Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2014-10-22 -- 2018-10-14 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Dan Åberg (M) Ledamot
Anders Wiklund (MP) Ledamot
Ola Wesley (SD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Bengt Wallin (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jennifer Strand (SD) Ledamot
Anders Strand (SD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Cecilia Skenhall (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Joakim Sjöling (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Per Sjödahl (MP) Ledamot VARGÖN
Kenny Sandhöj (SD) Ledamot
Anna-Karin Sandberg (MP) 2:e v ordf VÄNERSBORG
Bengt Rydholm (MBP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marianne Ramm (V) Ledamot
Birgitta Persson (S) Ledamot
Merja Niemi (S) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Lars-Göran Ljunggren (S) Ordförande FRÄNDEFORS
Gunnar Lidell (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Annalena Levin (C) Ledamot VÄSTRA TUNHEM
Morgan Larsson (MBP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Stefan Kärvling (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Magnus Kesselmark (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marianne Karlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Madelaine Karlsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Kurt Karlsson (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Johanna Juntti (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Henrik Josten (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Madelaine Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Filip Jakobsson (M) Ledamot
Marika Isetorp (MP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Henrik Harlitz (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Peter Göthblad (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Anneli Guilotte (S) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Adam Frändelid (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Irma Fredriksson (M) Ledamot
Reidar Eriksson (S) Ledamot
Lena Eckerbom Wendel (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Marie Dahlin (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jeanette Dahlbom (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Niklas Claesson (M) 1:e v ordf VÄNERSBORG
Bo Carlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Marie-Louise Bäckman (KD) Ledamot VARGÖN
James Bucci (V) Ledamot VARGÖN
Kenneth Borgmalm (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Benny Augustsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Mikael Andersson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Mats Andersson (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Tove af Geijerstam (L) Ledamot VARGÖN
Maria Abrahamsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Vakant (M) Ledamot
Vakant (KD) Ledamot
Ersättare (26)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Tomas Öberg (S) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Tor Wendel (M) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
Emir Terzic (V) Ersättare
Anette Taimory (KD) Ersättare
Christin Slättmyr (S) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Zdenko Petrusic (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Kjell Nilsson (S) Ersättare
Eva Lindgren (V) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Anton Lidell (M) Ersättare
Angelica König Cassel (S) Ersättare
Gunnar Johansson (MBP) Ersättare
Henrik Jansson (C) Ersättare
Ingvar Håkansson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Bengt Holmqvist (M) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Gunnar Henriksson (L) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Magdalena Hansson (MBP) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
Pontus Gläntegård (V) Ersättare
Piotr Gabrys (M) Ersättare
Bo Dahlberg (S) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
Gunnar Bäckman (KD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Lisbeth Brodin (M) Ersättare
Gunilla Bogren (MP) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Christer Bogren (MP) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Kate Bernhardsson (S) Ersättare
Kerstin Andersson (L) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Vakant (SD) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2020-09-30 22:01:54