Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2018-10-15 -- 2022-10-14 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Dan Åberg (M) 1:e v ordf
Anders Wiklund (MP) Ledamot
Ola Wesley (SD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Tor Wendel (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Kurt Wahlgren (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jonathan Svensson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Göran Svensson (MBP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Anders Strand (SD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Christin Slättmyr (S) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Joakim Sjöling (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Ann-Helen Selander (M) Ledamot
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marianne Ramm (V) Ledamot
Mathias Olsson (SD) Ledamot
Dan Nyberg (S) Ledamot
Torbjörn Moqvist (SD) Ledamot
Lena Mjörnell (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jimmy Lindqvist (SD) Ledamot
Gunnar Lidell (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Annalena Levin (C) Ordförande VÄSTRA TUNHEM
Morgan Larsson (MBP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Stefan Kärvling (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Madelaine Karlsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Kurt Karlsson (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Henrik Josten (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Ann-Marie Jonasson (S) Ledamot
Robert Johansson (KD) Ledamot
Filip Jakobsson (M) Ledamot
Marika Isetorp (MP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Gunnar Henriksson (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Henrik Harlitz (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Peter Göthblad (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Anneli Guilotte (S) 2:e v ordf FRÄNDEFORS
Ann-Britth Fröjd (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Reidar Eriksson (S) Ledamot
Lena Eckerbom Wendel (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Bo Dahlberg (S) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Bo Carlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Marie-Louise Bäckman (KD) Ledamot VARGÖN
James Bucci (V) Ledamot VARGÖN
Kenneth Borgmalm (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Elisabeth Bohlin (S) Ledamot
Amanda Blomster Roos (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Carl-Ewert Berg (KD) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Benny Augustsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jan Appelqvist Palmqvist (SD) Ledamot
Monica Andersson (V) Ledamot
Mats Andersson (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Tove af Geijerstam (L) Ledamot VARGÖN
Maria Abrahamsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Vakant (M) Ledamot
Ersättare (29)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Christer Zimmergren (SD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Anette Taimory (KD) Ersättare
Per Sjödahl (MP) Ersättare VARGÖN
Kenny Sandhöj (SD) Ersättare
Anna-Karin Sandberg (MP) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Marie Robertsson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Birgitta Persson (S) Ersättare
Johanna Olsson (S) Ersättare
Hans-Peter Norén (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Kjell Nilsson (S) Ersättare
Göran Nilsson (SD) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Eva Lindgren (V) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Christina Lindegren (MBP) Ersättare
Magnus Lilja (V) Ersättare VARGÖN
Bengt Larsson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Angelica König Cassel (S) Ersättare
Benny Jonasson (S) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Gunnar Johansson (MBP) Ersättare
Sofia Jakobsson (M) Ersättare
Ingvar Håkansson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Bibbi Henriksson (L) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Christer Gyllander (SD) Ersättare
Piotr Gabrys (M) Ersättare
Magnus Ekström (KD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Kristina Edvinsson (M) Ersättare
Tommy Christensson (M) Ersättare
Jan Carlstein (L) Ersättare VARGÖN
Lisbeth Brodin (M) Ersättare
Gunnel Boman (V) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2020-08-04 22:01:15