Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
1994-11-01 -- 1998-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Ingemar Vänerlöv (KD) Ledamot
Nils Wramner (MP) Ledamot
Börje Viberud (C) 1:e v ordf
Jan Svedberg (MP) Ledamot
Ragnar Sandberg (M) Ledamot
Christina Rosell (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jonas Ringqvist (V) Ledamot
Sonja Pettersson (S) Ledamot
Erling Pettersson (M) Ledamot
S Gunnar Peterson (S) Ordförande
Peterson, Ernst Gunnar Manfred Peterson (S) Ledamot
Torsten Persson (S) Ledamot
Stina Persson (S) Ledamot
Inga-Lill Olsson (FV) Ledamot
Lennart Niklasson (S) Ledamot
Gunnel Magnusson (FV) Ledamot
Lars-Göran Ljunggren (S) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
S Anders Larsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Birgit Larsson (FV) Ledamot
Bengt Larsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Rune Lanestrand (FV) Ledamot
Astrid Karlsson-Björkman (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Kristina Karlsson (FV) Ledamot
Sven Karlson (FV) Ledamot
Sven G Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Michael Johanson (FV) Ledamot
Bengt Holmqvist (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Ann-Mari Hansson (S) Ledamot
Peter Göthblad (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Monika Gustavsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bengt Gustavsson (M) Ledamot
Margareta Francke (S) Ledamot
Klas-Uno Francke (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Anders Forsström (M) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Eva Foldemark (C) Ledamot
Kristina Floros (S) Ledamot
Sven-Ingvar Eriksson (M) Ledamot
Reidar Eriksson (S) Ledamot
Johan Ekström (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bilt Davidsson (M) Ledamot
Marie Dahlin (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Gunilla Cederbom (V) Ledamot
Magnus Cassel (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Orvar Carlsson (KD) Ledamot
Bo Carlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Gunnel Boman (V) 2:e v ordf
Lars G Blomgren (L) Ledamot
Kerstin Blom (C) Ledamot
Aronsson, Anne-Sophie Aronsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Christer Ahlman (V) Ledamot
Ersättare (29)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Kerstin Viidas (MP) Ersättare
Sonja Westberg (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Anna-Stina Wallertin (FV) Ersättare
Berit Utberg (V) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Egon Skoglund (FV) Ersättare
Tage Severinson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Camilla Prins (S) Ersättare
Kjell Nilsson (S) Ersättare
Ole Lund (S) Ersättare
Christer Lindgren (S) Ersättare
Gunnar Lidell (M) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
Sven-Gunnar Larsson (MBP) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Rolf Johansson (C) Ersättare
Kerstin Johansson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Kenneth Johansson (S) Ersättare
Gösta Johansson (M) Ersättare
S Håkan Gustafsson (S) Ersättare
Bente Fernow (L) Ersättare
John-Åke Ericsson (KD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Ann-Marie Ceder (S) Ersättare
Else-Marie Carlsson (KD) Ersättare
Ola Brenander (V) Ersättare
Dan Brauer (S) Ersättare
Anna-Lena Berglund (FV) Ersättare
Karin Bergenlid (M) Ersättare
Kerstin Andersson-Carlsson (M) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Sven Andersson (L) Ersättare
Stig Andersson (FV) Ersättare
Kerstin Ahlberg-Ohlsson (S) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2020-09-30 22:01:54