Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2006-11-01 -- 2010-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Annalena Levin (C) Ledamot VÄSTRA TUNHEM
Lars Rosén (C) Ledamot TROLLHÄTTAN
Ann-Britth Fröjd (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bo Carlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Marianne Karlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Mats Andersson (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marie-Louise Bäckman (KD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Ann-Christin Helgegren (KD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Orvar Carlsson (KD) Ledamot
Andreas Vänerlöv (KD) Ledamot
Lars G Blomgren (L) Ledamot
Kerstin Andersson (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Johan Ekström (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Tove af Geijerstam (L) Ledamot VARGÖN
Anders Forsström (M) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Reino Fredriksson (M) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Henrik Josten (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Ingemar Andersén (M) Ledamot VARGÖN
Lena Eckerbom Wendel (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Gunnar Lidell (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Emanuel Adel Aboasaleh (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bengt Holmqvist (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Astrid Karlsson-Björkman (M) 1:e v ordf VÄNERSBORG
Kerstin Andersson-Carlsson (M) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Hans Edsbagge (MP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Monica Bredberg (MP) Ledamot VARGÖN
Lars-Göran Ljunggren (S) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Sven G Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Kenneth Persson (S) Ledamot
Sonja Westberg (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Aronsson, Anne-Sophie Aronsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bengt Larsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Monika Gustavsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Johanna Olsson (S) Ledamot
Annika Larsson Lindlöf (S) 2:e v ordf VÄNERSBORG
Madelaine Karlsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marie Dahlin (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jeanette Larsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Maj-Britt Robertsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Kjell Nilsson (S) Ledamot
Dan Nyberg (S) Ordförande
Reidar Eriksson (S) Ledamot
Gisela Holtersson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Lennart Niklasson (S) Ledamot
Jenny Brycker (S) Ledamot
Åsa Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Stefan Kärvling (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Kate Giaever (V) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
James Bucci (V) Ledamot VARGÖN
Berit Utberg (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Ersättare (29)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Bengt Fröjd (C) Ersättare
Ingvar Håkansson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Usa Charoensawat (C) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
Lennart Bäckemo (FV) Ersättare
Roger Karlsson (FV) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
John-Åke Ericsson (KD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Anette Taimory (KD) Ersättare
Christina Rosell (L) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Bengt Olof Stake (L) Ersättare
Bilt Davidsson (M) Ersättare
Lisbeth Brodin (M) Ersättare
Tor Wendel (M) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
Jonas Fyhr (M) Ersättare VARGÖN
Tommy Larsson (M) Ersättare
Torkel Åström (MP) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Tore Söderberg (MP) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Kerstin Johansson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Sigyn Lindbom (S) Ersättare VARGÖN
Anneli Zackrisson Nsofor (S) Ersättare
Bengt-Göran Nilsson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Vesna Petrusic (S) Ersättare
Mikael Andersson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Andreas Nyström (S) Ersättare VARGÖN
Benny Augustsson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Hussein Ismail Madar (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Tomas Öberg (S) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Joakim Sjöling (S) Ersättare VARGÖN
Marianne Ramm (V) Ersättare
Ann-Christine Wollny (V) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
 
Uppdaterad 2020-09-30 22:01:54