Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2018-10-15 -- 2022-10-14 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Annalena Levin (C) Ordförande VÄSTRA TUNHEM
Ann-Britth Fröjd (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bo Carlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Mats Andersson (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Robert Johansson (KD) Ledamot
Marie-Louise Bäckman (KD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Carl-Ewert Berg (KD) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Peter Göthblad (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Gunnar Henriksson (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Tove af Geijerstam (L) Ledamot VARGÖN
Filip Jakobsson (M) Ledamot
Dan Åberg (M) 1:e v ordf
Gunnar Lidell (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Tor Wendel (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Lena Eckerbom Wendel (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Henrik Josten (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Vakant (M) Ledamot
Ann-Helen Selander (M) Ledamot
Henrik Harlitz (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Morgan Larsson (MBP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Göran Svensson (MBP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Anders Wiklund (MP) Ledamot
Marika Isetorp (MP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Maria Abrahamsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Anneli Guilotte (S) 2:e v ordf FRÄNDEFORS
Ann-Marie Jonasson (S) Ledamot
Christin Slättmyr (S) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Bo Dahlberg (S) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Jonathan Svensson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Dan Nyberg (S) Ledamot
Reidar Eriksson (S) Ledamot
Elisabeth Bohlin (S) Ledamot
Kenneth Borgmalm (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Benny Augustsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Joakim Sjöling (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Amanda Blomster Roos (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Madelaine Karlsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Mathias Olsson (SD) Ledamot
Kurt Wahlgren (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Torbjörn Moqvist (SD) Ledamot
Lena Mjörnell (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jimmy Lindqvist (SD) Ledamot
Jan Appelqvist Palmqvist (SD) Ledamot
Anders Strand (SD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Ola Wesley (SD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Kurt Karlsson (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Monica Andersson (V) Ledamot
Marianne Ramm (V) Ledamot
Stefan Kärvling (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
James Bucci (V) Ledamot VARGÖN
Ersättare (29)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Marie Robertsson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Ingvar Håkansson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Magnus Ekström (KD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Anette Taimory (KD) Ersättare
Bibbi Henriksson (L) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Jan Carlstein (L) Ersättare VARGÖN
Sofia Jakobsson (M) Ersättare
Kristina Edvinsson (M) Ersättare
Piotr Gabrys (M) Ersättare
Tommy Christensson (M) Ersättare
Lisbeth Brodin (M) Ersättare
Christina Lindegren (MBP) Ersättare
Gunnar Johansson (MBP) Ersättare
Anna-Karin Sandberg (MP) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Per Sjödahl (MP) Ersättare VARGÖN
Benny Jonasson (S) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Birgitta Persson (S) Ersättare
Kjell Nilsson (S) Ersättare
Johanna Olsson (S) Ersättare
Angelica König Cassel (S) Ersättare
Bengt Larsson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Hans-Peter Norén (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Kenny Sandhöj (SD) Ersättare
Göran Nilsson (SD) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Christer Zimmergren (SD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Christer Gyllander (SD) Ersättare
Eva Lindgren (V) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Magnus Lilja (V) Ersättare VARGÖN
Gunnel Boman (V) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2020-08-04 22:01:15