Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
1994-11-01 -- 1998-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Börje Viberud (C) 1:e v ordf
Kerstin Blom (C) Ledamot
Eva Foldemark (C) Ledamot
Bo Carlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Sven Karlson (FV) Ledamot
Michael Johanson (FV) Ledamot
Gunnel Magnusson (FV) Ledamot
Rune Lanestrand (FV) Ledamot
Birgit Larsson (FV) Ledamot
Kristina Karlsson (FV) Ledamot
Inga-Lill Olsson (FV) Ledamot
Ingemar Vänerlöv (KD) Ledamot
Orvar Carlsson (KD) Ledamot
Peter Göthblad (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lars G Blomgren (L) Ledamot
Christina Rosell (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Johan Ekström (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Sven-Ingvar Eriksson (M) Ledamot
Bengt Holmqvist (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Erling Pettersson (M) Ledamot
Bengt Gustavsson (M) Ledamot
Ragnar Sandberg (M) Ledamot
Astrid Karlsson-Björkman (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bilt Davidsson (M) Ledamot
Anders Forsström (M) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Nils Wramner (MP) Ledamot
Jan Svedberg (MP) Ledamot
Margareta Francke (S) Ledamot
Lars-Göran Ljunggren (S) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Sven G Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bengt Larsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Monika Gustavsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Ann-Mari Hansson (S) Ledamot
Sonja Pettersson (S) Ledamot
Aronsson, Anne-Sophie Aronsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Klas-Uno Francke (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
S Anders Larsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Magnus Cassel (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
S Gunnar Peterson (S) Ordförande
Stina Persson (S) Ledamot
Torsten Persson (S) Ledamot
Peterson, Ernst Gunnar Manfred Peterson (S) Ledamot
Reidar Eriksson (S) Ledamot
Lennart Niklasson (S) Ledamot
Marie Dahlin (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Kristina Floros (S) Ledamot
Jonas Ringqvist (V) Ledamot
Gunilla Cederbom (V) Ledamot
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Christer Ahlman (V) Ledamot
Gunnel Boman (V) 2:e v ordf
Ersättare (29)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Rolf Johansson (C) Ersättare
Tage Severinson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Egon Skoglund (FV) Ersättare
Anna-Stina Wallertin (FV) Ersättare
Stig Andersson (FV) Ersättare
Anna-Lena Berglund (FV) Ersättare
Else-Marie Carlsson (KD) Ersättare
John-Åke Ericsson (KD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Sven Andersson (L) Ersättare
Bente Fernow (L) Ersättare
Karin Bergenlid (M) Ersättare
Gunnar Lidell (M) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
Kerstin Andersson-Carlsson (M) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Gösta Johansson (M) Ersättare
Sven-Gunnar Larsson (MBP) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Kerstin Viidas (MP) Ersättare
S Håkan Gustafsson (S) Ersättare
Sonja Westberg (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Ole Lund (S) Ersättare
Ann-Marie Ceder (S) Ersättare
Kerstin Ahlberg-Ohlsson (S) Ersättare
Kjell Nilsson (S) Ersättare
Kenneth Johansson (S) Ersättare
Dan Brauer (S) Ersättare
Kerstin Johansson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Camilla Prins (S) Ersättare
Christer Lindgren (S) Ersättare
Ola Brenander (V) Ersättare
Berit Utberg (V) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
 
Uppdaterad 2020-09-30 22:01:54