Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2018-10-15 -- 2022-10-14 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marianne Ramm (V) Ledamot
Stefan Kärvling (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
James Bucci (V) Ledamot VARGÖN
Monica Andersson (V) Ledamot
Kurt Karlsson (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Anders Strand (SD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Ola Wesley (SD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Mathias Olsson (SD) Ledamot
Lena Mjörnell (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jimmy Lindqvist (SD) Ledamot
Jan Appelqvist Palmqvist (SD) Ledamot
Torbjörn Moqvist (SD) Ledamot
Kurt Wahlgren (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Amanda Blomster Roos (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jonathan Svensson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Christin Slättmyr (S) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Bo Dahlberg (S) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Joakim Sjöling (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Benny Augustsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Kenneth Borgmalm (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Madelaine Karlsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Dan Nyberg (S) Ledamot
Reidar Eriksson (S) Ledamot
Maria Abrahamsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Anneli Guilotte (S) 2:e v ordf FRÄNDEFORS
Ann-Marie Jonasson (S) Ledamot
Elisabeth Bohlin (S) Ledamot
Marika Isetorp (MP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Anders Wiklund (MP) Ledamot
Morgan Larsson (MBP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Göran Svensson (MBP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Tommy Christensson (M) Ledamot
Tor Wendel (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Gunnar Lidell (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Ann-Helen Selander (M) Ledamot
Henrik Harlitz (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lena Eckerbom Wendel (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Henrik Josten (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Filip Jakobsson (M) Ledamot
Dan Åberg (M) 1:e v ordf
Peter Göthblad (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Gunnar Henriksson (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Tove af Geijerstam (L) Ledamot VARGÖN
Robert Johansson (KD) Ledamot
Marie-Louise Bäckman (KD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Carl-Ewert Berg (KD) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Ann-Britth Fröjd (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Mats Andersson (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Annalena Levin (C) Ordförande VÄSTRA TUNHEM
Bo Carlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Ersättare (29)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Magnus Lilja (V) Ersättare VARGÖN
Gunnel Boman (V) Ersättare
Eva Lindgren (V) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Christer Gyllander (SD) Ersättare
Göran Nilsson (SD) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Christer Zimmergren (SD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Kenny Sandhöj (SD) Ersättare
Hans-Peter Norén (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Sandra Stegeröd (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Benny Jonasson (S) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Kjell Nilsson (S) Ersättare
Johanna Olsson (S) Ersättare
Angelica König Cassel (S) Ersättare
Bengt Larsson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Per Sjödahl (MP) Ersättare VARGÖN
Anna-Karin Sandberg (MP) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Gunnar Johansson (MBP) Ersättare
Christina Lindegren (MBP) Ersättare
Johan Feldtmann Lobrant (M) Ersättare
Piotr Gabrys (M) Ersättare
Lisbeth Brodin (M) Ersättare
Sofia Jakobsson (M) Ersättare
Kristina Edvinsson (M) Ersättare
Jan Carlstein (L) Ersättare VARGÖN
Bibbi Henriksson (L) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Magnus Ekström (KD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Anette Taimory (KD) Ersättare
Marie Robertsson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Ingvar Håkansson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
 
Uppdaterad 2020-09-30 22:01:54