Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2014-10-22 -- 2018-10-14 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Lars-Göran Ljunggren (S) Ordförande FRÄNDEFORS
Niklas Claesson (M) 1:e v ordf VÄNERSBORG
Anna-Karin Sandberg (MP) 2:e v ordf VÄNERSBORG
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marie Dahlin (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Vakant (KD) Ledamot
Bo Carlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Gunnar Lidell (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Peter Göthblad (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Johanna Juntti (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Mikael Andersson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jennifer Strand (SD) Ledamot
Irma Fredriksson (M) Ledamot
Anneli Guilotte (S) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Anders Wiklund (MP) Ledamot
Birgitta Persson (S) Ledamot
Kenny Sandhöj (SD) Ledamot
Anders Strand (SD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Ola Wesley (SD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Merja Niemi (S) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Henrik Harlitz (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Adam Frändelid (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Kenneth Borgmalm (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Maria Abrahamsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Vakant (M) Ledamot
Filip Jakobsson (M) Ledamot
Magnus Kesselmark (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marika Isetorp (MP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Kurt Karlsson (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Morgan Larsson (MBP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bengt Rydholm (MBP) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Cecilia Skenhall (SD) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bengt Wallin (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Madelaine Karlsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Annalena Levin (C) Ledamot VÄSTRA TUNHEM
Joakim Sjöling (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Madelaine Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Benny Augustsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Jeanette Dahlbom (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Stefan Kärvling (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Per Sjödahl (MP) Ledamot VARGÖN
Dan Åberg (M) Ledamot
Marie-Louise Bäckman (KD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Lena Eckerbom Wendel (M) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Henrik Josten (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
James Bucci (V) Ledamot VARGÖN
Reidar Eriksson (S) Ledamot
Marianne Ramm (V) Ledamot
Mats Andersson (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Tove af Geijerstam (L) Ledamot VARGÖN
Marianne Karlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Ersättare (26)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Kate Bernhardsson (S) Ersättare
Bo Dahlberg (S) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
Angelica König Cassel (S) Ersättare
Kjell Nilsson (S) Ersättare
Zdenko Petrusic (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Christin Slättmyr (S) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Anette Taimory (KD) Ersättare
Vakant (SD) Ersättare
Emir Terzic (V) Ersättare
Christer Bogren (MP) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Gunilla Bogren (MP) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Magdalena Hansson (MBP) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
Gunnar Johansson (MBP) Ersättare
Gunnar Bäckman (KD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Kerstin Andersson (L) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Gunnar Henriksson (L) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Ingvar Håkansson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Henrik Jansson (C) Ersättare
Pontus Gläntegård (V) Ersättare
Eva Lindgren (V) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Tomas Öberg (S) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Lisbeth Brodin (M) Ersättare
Piotr Gabrys (M) Ersättare
Bengt Holmqvist (M) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Anton Lidell (M) Ersättare
Tor Wendel (M) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
 
Uppdaterad 2020-09-30 22:01:54