Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
1991-11-01 -- 1994-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (53)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Börje Viberud (C) Ordförande
S Gunnar Peterson (S) 1:e v ordf
Gösta Bäckman (L) 2:e v ordf
Vera Norén (S) Ledamot
Peterson, Ernst Gunnar Manfred Peterson (S) Ledamot
Sven-Ingvar Eriksson (M) Ledamot
Stina Persson (S) Ledamot
Wollmar Danielsson (C) Ledamot
Johan Ekström (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Sven Andersson (L) Ledamot
Lennart Svensson (nd) Ledamot
Kristina Karlsson (FV) Ledamot
Torbjörn Samuelsson (M) Ledamot
Kerstin Andersson-Carlsson (M) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Hans Hjelmqvist (nd) Ledamot
Bente Fernow (L) Ledamot
Ragnar Sandberg (M) Ledamot
Rolf Johansson (C) Ledamot
Gunilla Cederbom (V) Ledamot
Jan Svedberg (MP) Ledamot
Ingemar Vänerlöv (KD) Ledamot
Rune Hansson (KD) Ledamot
Sven Karlson (FV) Ledamot
Birgit Larsson (FV) Ledamot
Martina Kalmén (S) Ledamot
Ragnhild Selstam (M) Ledamot
Torbjörn Rudh (M) Ledamot
Bengt Larsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Kerstin Blom (C) Ledamot
Olof Hagner (M) Ledamot
Anders Forsström (M) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Lennart Niklasson (S) Ledamot
John-Åke Ericsson (KD) Ledamot VARGÖN
Orvar Carlsson (KD) Ledamot
Rune Lanestrand (FV) Ledamot
S Anders Larsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Monika Gustavsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Ann-Britth Fröjd (C) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Anders Rådmark (MP) Ledamot
Eva Foldemark (C) Ledamot
Ann-Mari Hansson (S) Ledamot
Magnus Cassel (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marie Dahlin (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lars G Blomgren (L) Ledamot
Tage Severinson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Sylvia Jansson (S) Ledamot
Stefan Karlsson (V) Ledamot
Lars-Göran Ljunggren (S) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Nils-Erik Söderqvist (S) Ledamot
Bengt Gustavsson (M) Ledamot
Astrid Karlsson-Björkman (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Aronsson, Anne-Sophie Aronsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Ersättare (31)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Roland Treding (M) Ersättare
Gösta Johansson (M) Ersättare
Claes Robertsson (M) Ersättare
Bert Sandström (M) Ersättare
Ingegerd Ahl (M) Ersättare
Ingvar Englund (C) Ersättare
Lennart Fransson (S) Ersättare
Marianne Gustavsson (S) Ersättare
Gittan Kollberg (V) Ersättare
Ebon Rhedin (V) Ersättare
Håkan Ahl (nd) Ersättare
Bente Fernow (L) Ersättare
Gunnel Boman (V) Ersättare
Sven G Johansson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Laila Larsson (S) Ersättare
Sonja Pettersson (S) Ersättare
Rolf Antonsson (S) Ersättare
Barbro Johansson (S) Ersättare
Sören Robertsson (L) Ersättare
Rolf Nordström (KD) Ersättare
Else-Marie Carlsson (KD) Ersättare
Bengt Holmqvist (M) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Sven-Gunnar Larsson (MBP) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Gudrun Nyström (MP) Ersättare
Bo Carlsson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Carina Håkansson (C) Ersättare
Bertil Engqvist (C) Ersättare
Sven Andersson (L) Ersättare
Udo Hoffmann (L) Ersättare
Maria Göransson (L) Ersättare
Lars-Åke Larsson (S) Suppleant
 
Uppdaterad 2020-09-30 22:01:54