Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
1994-11-01 -- 1998-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (51)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
S Gunnar Peterson (S) Ordförande
Börje Viberud (C) 1:e v ordf
Gunnel Boman (V) 2:e v ordf
Peterson, Ernst Gunnar Manfred Peterson (S) Ledamot
Sven-Ingvar Eriksson (M) Ledamot
Stina Persson (S) Ledamot
Johan Ekström (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lars-Göran Ljunggren (S) Ledamot FRÄNDEFORS
Bengt Gustavsson (M) Ledamot
Bilt Davidsson (M) Ledamot
Jonas Ringqvist (V) Ledamot
Christer Ahlman (V) Ledamot
Margareta Francke (S) Ledamot
Peter Göthblad (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Torsten Persson (S) Ledamot
Gunnel Magnusson (FV) Ledamot
Klas-Uno Francke (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Michael Johanson (FV) Ledamot
Inga-Lill Olsson (FV) Ledamot
Erling Pettersson (M) Ledamot
Kristina Floros (S) Ledamot
Christina Rosell (L) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Nils Wramner (MP) Ledamot
Sonja Pettersson (S) Ledamot
Bengt Holmqvist (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Bo Carlsson (C) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Reidar Eriksson (S) Ledamot
Jan Svedberg (MP) Ledamot
Ingemar Vänerlöv (KD) Ledamot
Sven Karlson (FV) Ledamot
Kristina Karlsson (FV) Ledamot
Ragnar Sandberg (M) Ledamot
Sven G Johansson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Orvar Carlsson (KD) Ledamot
Rune Lanestrand (FV) Ledamot
Birgit Larsson (FV) Ledamot
Bengt Larsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Kerstin Blom (C) Ledamot
Gunilla Cederbom (V) Ledamot
S Anders Larsson (S) Ledamot VARGÖN
Monika Gustavsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Eva Foldemark (C) Ledamot
Ann-Mari Hansson (S) Ledamot
Anders Forsström (M) Ledamot BRÅLANDA
Lennart Niklasson (S) Ledamot
Astrid Karlsson-Björkman (M) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Aronsson, Anne-Sophie Aronsson (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lutz Rininsland (V) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Magnus Cassel (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Marie Dahlin (S) Ledamot VÄNERSBORG
Lars G Blomgren (L) Ledamot
Ersättare (29)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Dan Brauer (S) Ersättare
Sonja Westberg (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
S Håkan Gustafsson (S) Ersättare
Ann-Marie Ceder (S) Ersättare
Ole Lund (S) Ersättare
Camilla Prins (S) Ersättare
Sven-Gunnar Larsson (MBP) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Anna-Stina Wallertin (FV) Ersättare
Egon Skoglund (FV) Ersättare
Stig Andersson (FV) Ersättare
Else-Marie Carlsson (KD) Ersättare
Tage Severinson (C) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Rolf Johansson (C) Ersättare
Bente Fernow (L) Ersättare
Sven Andersson (L) Ersättare
John-Åke Ericsson (KD) Ersättare VARGÖN
Anna-Lena Berglund (FV) Ersättare
Berit Utberg (V) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Kerstin Viidas (MP) Ersättare
Kerstin Andersson-Carlsson (M) Ersättare BRÅLANDA
Gösta Johansson (M) Ersättare
Gunnar Lidell (M) Ersättare FRÄNDEFORS
Karin Bergenlid (M) Ersättare
Kjell Nilsson (S) Ersättare
Kerstin Johansson (S) Ersättare VÄNERSBORG
Kenneth Johansson (S) Ersättare
Kerstin Ahlberg-Ohlsson (S) Ersättare
Christer Lindgren (S) Ersättare
Ola Brenander (V) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2020-09-30 22:01:54